SCIVAL

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC283772 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 16164/79
2 MELVILLE STREET FALKIRK SCOTLAND FK1 1HZ
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
In brief, you should know the following about us: our company was established in 2005 and had been responsible for providing outstanding IT Project Management and Computer System Validation Services ever since. Our specialty is in the area of Regulated Industries like Pharmaceutical working to GLP, GMP and GCP, as well wider ISO regulated companies Water and Environmental, Testing Labs to ISO17025. Our regular clients particularly value the practical and pragmatic approach which has built my reputation as a quality consultant. Our business is across the UK and Europe.
Also known as: SCIVAL LTD.
Registration numbers: SC283772 (CH)
Primary location: FALKIRK SCOTLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC283772
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-23
Returns last made up date
2016-04-25
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
scival.co.uk

Actual
www.scival.co.uk

IP
91.136.8.128

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment