GENESIS CONTRACTS EAST

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC333559 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 16251/118
9 Faraday Street Dryburgh Industrial Estate Dundee DD2 3QQ
• 41100 - Development of building projects
Established in 2007, Genesis Contracts East Ltd have continued to adapt to the ever changing and difficult construction market... For full details of our services, please puruse our Construction and Surveying pages to get a feel of the tailored services we can offer you as a valued client... We pride ourselves on a Professional Service to all our clients and as a result, receive much repeat business from fully satisfied customers.
Also known as: GENESIS CONTRACTS EAST LIMITED, Genesis Contracts East Ltd
Previous names: CYCLEDRILL LIMITED, GENESIS SURVEYORS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC333559 (CH)
Primary location: Dundee United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC333559
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2020-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-05
Returns last made up date
2015-11-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
genesis-contracts.co.uk

Actual
www.genesis-contracts.co.uk

IP
217.160.122.16

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment