GWF CATERING

Updated 95 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07905298 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 16319/117
Unit 122, Imperial Court Exchange Street East Liverpool, Merseyside L2 3AB
• 56210 - Event catering activities
Event, Wedding and Party Caterers Liverpool. GWF Catering is Merseyside's #1 Caterer of distinction. We cover entire North West UK. Telephone Joe Fay 07801 966093... GWF Catering Liverpool is a Merseyside based catering company, delivering fresh, tasty food at keen prices... GWF Catering have built an amazing reputation as Caterers across Liverpool, Merseyside, Wirral and Cheshire supplying a perfect blend of delicious locally-sourced ingredients and exceptional staff.
Also known as: GWF CATERING LIMITED, GWF Catering Liverpool
Registration numbers: 07905298 (CH)
Primary location: East Liverpool United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07905298
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-08
Returns last made up date
2016-01-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gwfcatering.co.uk

Actual
www.gwfcatering.co.uk

IP
79.170.44.135

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment