SPRING BUILDING CONSULTANCY

Updated 14 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07932002 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 16404/118
6 Electric Parade Surbiton, KT6 5NT
• 71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Spring Building Consultancy is a well established, independent firm of chartered surveyors who offer highly experienced building surveying, design, project management, CDM and dilapidations consultancy services to clients who need effective commercial property solutions.
Also known as: Spring, SPRING BUILDING CONSULTANCY LIMITED, Spring Building Consultancy Ltd
Registration numbers: 07932002 (CH)
Primary location: Surbiton United Kingdom
Associated domains: springbc.co.uk, springbc.eu, springbc.info, springbc.net, springbuildingconsultancy.com, springbuildingconsultancy.eu, springbuildingconsultancy.info, springbuildingconsultancy.net, springbuildingconsultancy.org
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82

UK Company Data

Company number
07932002
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-01
Returns last made up date
2016-02-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
springbuildingconsultancy.co.uk

Actual
www.springbuildingconsultancy.co.uk

IP
70.32.92.242

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment