MOBIUS PROJECTS

Updated 61 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off - 07943124 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 16436/119
21 Hazelwood Close Chesham HP5 3DR
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
We focus on industry best practice and we strive to improve our standards and services by listening to our clients... We have established our reputation in the industry. This allows us to make a distinctive and substantial impact for our clients... Mobius Project's attention to service and detail has made us an industry leader. With a wide range of products and services to choose from, you're sure to find exactly what you're looking for! If you require assistance, our qualified staff will provide you with expert guidance. We're looking forward to working with you!
Also known as: MOBIUS PROJECTS LIMITED, Mobius Projects Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07943124 (CH)
Primary location: Chesham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07943124
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-03-09
Returns last made up date
2016-02-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mobiusprojects.co.uk

Actual
www.mobiusprojects.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.45

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment