WILSON & MAWHINNEY

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI032840 (CH)
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 16677/131
73 Liminary Road Ballymena BT42 3HN
• 41100 - Development of building projects
• 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Wilson & Mawhinney are dedicated to helping our Clients at each step of the way from first conversation to handover... A construction project is often the largest single investment our Clients will ever make. Wilson & Mawhinney, a family business, are specialists at reducing construction risk and realising great design... Wilson & Mawhinney was established in Ballymena in 1978 as a partnership between James Wilson and James Mawhinney.
Also known as: WILSON & MAWHINNEY LTD, Wilson and Mawhinney Ltd
Registration numbers: NI032840 (CH)
Primary location: Ballymena United Kingdom
Associated domains: wilsonandmawhinney.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.43

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI032840
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-15
Returns last made up date
2015-08-18
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
wilsonandmawhinney.com

Actual
www.wilsonandmawhinney.com

IP
70.32.112.161

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment