HTC MECHANICAL SERVICES

Updated 18 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI066948 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 16711/113
1 Annaghmore Road Coalisland Dungannon Co Tyrone BT71 4QZ
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
HTC Mechanical was established in 1996 by Hugh T Campbell, over the past 20 years the company has gained vast experience in the domestic, commercial and industrial sectors... HTC Mechanical Services provides complete mechanical services across Northern Ireland, Republic of Ireland and the UK.
Also known as: HTC Mechanical, HTC MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED, HTC Mechanical Services Ltd
Registration numbers: NI066948 (CH)
Primary location: Dungannon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI066948
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-03
Returns last made up date
2015-11-05
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
htcmechanical.com

Actual
htcmechanical.com

IP
130.185.146.147

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment