KILWARLIN JOINERY DESIGN & BUILD

Updated 43 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI603384 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 16729/84
32 ARDMINNAN ROAD PORTAFERRY NEWTOWNARDS COUNTY DOWN BT22 1QJ
• 43290 - Other construction installation
• 43320 - Joinery installation
At Kilwarlin Joinery, our goal is to help you design and create bespoke timber products which add value to your home. We are a full-service design and manufacture company with a wide range of experience. We can provide guidance in the selection of your timber to the design of your specific product ensuring satisfaction and confidence in your quality choice... Kilwarlin Joinery Design & Build Ltd also have a team to bring your vision of a new build, renovation or extension to your existing home a reality. Our services include professional Architect's plans, planning application to project management and completion of the interior and exterior of your home including kitchen supply and fitting... We have been established since 2001 and are based in Co. Down, N. Ireland. In addition to providing first class site joinery including roof construction, first and second fixing, fencing & decking, we can also project manage your loft conversion or extension.
Also known as: Kilwarlin Joinery, KILWARLIN JOINERY DESIGN & BUILD LTD
Registration numbers: NI603384 (CH)
Primary location: NEWTOWNARDS
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82

UK Company Data

Company number
NI603384
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2020-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-06-30
Returns next due date
2016-07-05
Returns last made up date
2015-06-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kilwarlinjoinery.co.uk

Actual
www.kilwarlinjoinery.co.uk

IP
104.17.202.73, 104.17.203.73, 104.17.204.73, 104.17.205.73, 104.17.206.73

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment