MICHAEL EYRES PARTNERSHIP

Updated 15 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC326489 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 16785/118
208-210 KEIGHLEY ROAD BRADFORD WEST YORKSHIRE BD9 4JZ
You will find the Michael Eyres Partners, throughout a project, on-site with our clients. We believe in getting a thorough knowledge of projects and the requirements, something that cannot be done simply with a spreadsheet back at the office... Over the last 50 years, we have built a reputation as enthusiastic and passionate Quantity Surveyors and Project Managers in Leeds, West Yorkshire and across the UK... We are experienced Chartered Quantity Surveyors, Project Managers, and Employer's Agents in Leeds, West Yorkshire , and across the UK.
Also known as: Michael Eyres, MICHAEL EYRES PARTNERSHIP LLP
Registration numbers: OC326489 (CH)
VAT numbers: 00357561
Primary location: WEST YORKSHIRE
Associated domains: eyres.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
OC326489
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-30
Returns last made up date
2016-03-02
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
michaeleyres.co.uk

Actual
michaeleyres.co.uk

IP
185.181.124.16

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment