OFFORD AND CAMP

Updated 298 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off - OC327535 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 16792/153
33 High Street Haslingfield, Cambridge, CB23 1JW
Offord and Camp was established in 1965 as a family business, and is currently run by the second and third generation of the Offord family, John and Tim Offord... Offord & Camp is the trading name of Offord & Camp LLP, a limited liability partnership, registered in England and Wales with number 0C327535. Registered office: 33 High Street Haslingfield, Cambridge, CB23 1JW. Postal address: Turnpike Orchard, 130 Cambridge Road, Barton, Cambridge CB23 7AR.
Also known as: OFFORD & CAMP LLP, Offord and Camp LLP
Registration numbers: 0C327535 (W), OC327535 (CH)
Primary location: Cambridge United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
OC327535
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-14
Returns last made up date
2016-04-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
offordandcamp.co.uk

Actual
www.offordandcamp.co.uk

IP
77.72.1.16

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PUNTA GORDA - puntagordaflorida.com
  2. CLEANERS LEWISHAM - cleanerslewisham.org.uk
  3. MCN SOFTWARE - mcnsoftware.com
  4. PRESTIGE CARPET SERVICE - prestigecarpetcleaning.com
  5. SASH HERITAGE RESTORATION - sashheritagerestorations.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment