ISCA VENTURES

Updated 99 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC368334 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 16890/133
A BBSP, Emersons Green, Bristol BS16 7FR London Office
Isca Ventures provides independent and specialist corporate finance advisory services. Our approach is built around working in long-term partnership with our clients, managing their corporate finance strategies through to a successful conclusion.
Also known as: ISCA VENTURES LLP
Registration numbers: OC368334 (CH)
Primary location: Bristol United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
PartnerRelations

UK Company Data

Company number
OC368334
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2023-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-09
Returns last made up date
2015-11-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
iscaventures.co.uk

Actual
www.iscaventures.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.39

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment