GREENFERN BAKERY

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC151578 (CH)
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 16967/118
13 Greenfern Road Aberdeen AB16 5PY
• 10890 - Manufacture of other food products n.e.c.
Welcome to the Greenfern Bakery website. The Greenfern Bakery is an independent craft baker based in the North East of Scotland... Established in 1994 we have built up quite a reputation for delicious baked goods and produce which are welcomed by our vast wholesale customer base... Top quality handmade bread and cakes from Aberdeen craft bakers Greenfern Bakery
Also known as: GREENFERN BAKERY LIMITED, Greenfern Bakery Ltd
Registration numbers: SC151578 (CH)
Primary location: Aberdeen United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
SC151578
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2020-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-10
Returns last made up date
2016-06-12
Num. mort. charges
6
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
3
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
greenfernbakery.co.uk

Actual
www.greenfernbakery.co.uk

IP
91.207.50.30

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment