GLENCALL INTERNATIONAL

Updated 102 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC200751 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 17016/104
Established 1999 4 Balgedie Court, Glenlomond, Kinross-shire, KY13 9HF
• 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Suppliers of Letter boxes for home and business use, specialising in PERSONALISED LETTER BOXES; We also supply a wide range of GOLFING PRODUCTS, hickory shafted golf clubs hand crafted in the UK with personalised engraving options, gutta percha golf balls and refurbished hickory clubs, canvas carry bags see here for our golfing range
Also known as: GLENCALL INTERNATIONAL GOLF LIMITED, GLENCALL INTERNATIONAL GOLF LTD.
Registration numbers: SC200751 (CH)
VAT numbers: 593 1739 13
Primary location: Kinross United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
SC200751
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-02-28
Returns next due date
2016-09-28
Returns last made up date
2015-08-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
glencall.co.uk

Actual
www.glencall.co.uk

IP
185.24.99.233

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment