BROOMHEAD GARAGE

Updated 32 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC268719 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 17093/101
1 - 4 Mill Street Dunfermline KY12 9DQ
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Broomhead Garage is an AA Certified Garage from October 2017, meaning that the garage conforms to to the AA quality standards for service... Broomhead Garage of Dunfermline is a long established car repair, MOT testing station and car servicing centre. Additionally, as from October 2017 we are an AA Certified Garage having been inspected and found to meet their standards... Broomhead Garage for MOT test, car servicing, car repairs, tyres, clutches, exhausts, timing belts, brakes in Dunfermline
Also known as: BROOMHEAD GARAGE LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC268719 (CH)
Primary location: Dunfermline United Kingdom
Associated domains: broomheadgarage.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
SC268719
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2019-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-01
Returns last made up date
2016-06-03
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
77.72.1.66

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. AA GARAGE DOORS - aa-garage-doors.co.uk
  2. AA GARAGE DOOR SPRINGS - aagaragedoorspringsinc.com
  3. ORCHARD GARAGE - orchardgarageltd.co.uk
  4. AA AMERICAN GARAGE DOORS - aaamericanstar.com
  5. GM GARAGE SERVICES - gmgarage.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment