J STEWART PROPERTY SERVICES

Updated 67 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC312731 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 17156/116
4 FARLIE VIEW BEAULY INVERNESS-SHIRE IV4 7EZ
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Our company have worked intensely over the last few years to develop J Stewart Property Services into a Company which prides itself in providing a first class service with a personal touch... With over 25 years of experience in the construction industry, Jeff established J Stewart Property Services in 2006... We have a long established relationship with our trades people which ensures that our work is always carried out to the highest standard.
Also known as: J STEWART PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED, J.Stewart Property
Registration numbers: SC312731 (CH)
Primary location: BEAULY
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC312731
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2020-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-27
Returns last made up date
2015-11-29
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jstewartproperty.co.uk

Actual
www.jstewartproperty.co.uk

IP
79.170.44.90

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment