ELMSLIES

Updated 361 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC335565 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 17193/102
86 Haymarket Terrace Edinburgh EH12 5LQ
• 69102 - Solicitors
Elmslies is an established firm within the Edinburgh and Lothians property scene headed up by Derek Elmslie providing an extensive range of legal services including Estate Agency, Residential and Commercial Conveyancing, the preparation of Continuing Welfare Powers of Attorney and Wills and the winding up of Executry Estates... Elmslies is a Limited Company registered in Scotland - SC 335565. Site Designed and Driven by PropertyWindow.com... In these days of the ever increasing domination of big companies we believe that the public both desire and deserve a far more personalised service where quality is all important. It is to this end that the firm of Elmslies exists.
Also known as: ELMSLIE'S LTD.
Registration numbers: SC335565 (CH)
Primary location: Edinburgh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
SC335565
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-17
Returns last made up date
2015-12-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
79.170.44.105

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. PROBABILITY FORMULA - probabilityformula.org
  2. ITECH - itech-eg.net
  3. PARADYGM - paradygmtutorials.weebly.com
  4. MADE IN - madein.dp.ua
  5. PRACTICA SHIPPING CORP - practicasc.com
0 comments Add a comment