GRACIOUS ALMA

Updated 25 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07899929 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 17249/84
20-22 WENLOCK ROAD WENLOCK ROAD LONDON ENGLAND N1 7TA
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Gracious Alma is a Luxury bespoke women's wear brand based in London, founded by award-winning designer Nyhoka Rutherford.
Also known as: GRACIOUS ALMA LTD
Registration numbers: 07899929 (CH)
Primary location: LONDON ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07899929
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-29
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-29
Returns next due date
2017-02-03
Returns last made up date
2016-01-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
graciousalma.co.uk

Actual
graciousalma.co.uk

IP
185.2.4.112

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment