SURMA VALLEY

Updated 82 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07919783 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 17313/118
Salisbury Road, Burgate, Fordingbridge SP6 1LX
• 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Surma Valley is situated in a a two storey listed property of brick built elevation being rendered with thatched roof, giving a true "Chocolate Box" appeal. It is set in grounds of almost 3/4 of an acre with landscaped gardens. To the side of the restaurant is a large graveled car park providing parking for approximately 40-50 cars.
Also known as: SURMA VALLEY LTD
Registration numbers: 07919783 (CH)
Primary location: Fordingbridge United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07919783
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-20
Returns last made up date
2016-01-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
surmavalley.co.uk

Actual
www.surmavalley.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.234

Status
OK

Category
Restaurant
0 comments Add a comment