MFM IT

Updated 20 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07927411 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 17345/118
Cobalt Square 85 Hagley Road Birmingham B16 8QG
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
MFM IT offers a range of IT support and cover that are on a per device basis. This means that you can get the level of cover you need exactly where you need it. MFM IT - cost effective IT support wihout compromise... MFM-IT are committed to providing the highest quality IT support and services. Established by two industry professionals with years of collective experience. We are defined by our technical people and we are proud to have created a great team through extensive training and certification. This enables our consultants to passionately and professionally deliver a great quality service to all our clients... At MFM-IT we operate differently to our competitors by not employing sales people. Whether it be an initial meeting, support, system design or consultancy, each meeting or piece of work is carried out by a qualified consultant. You then have the confidence that the advice given or the work carried out is professional from start to finish.
Also known as: MFM-IT LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07927411 (CH)
Primary location: Birmingham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
07927411
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-18
Returns last made up date
2016-05-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mfm-it.co.uk

Actual
www.mfm-it.co.uk

IP
78.33.22.2

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment