LONPROP

Updated 62 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07938796 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 17373/137
55 South Audley Street, Grosvenor Square, Mayfair, London W1K 2QH
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
LONPROP is a dynamic boutique company specialising in the acquisition, disposal and development of prime central London residential property on behalf of discerning private Clients... LONPROP was established in 2012 with the aim of providing exceptional service within the prime London residential property sector... LONPROP combine old-fashioned values with cutting-edge thinking to find creative solutions to property acquisitions, sales and development.
Also known as: LONPROP LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07938796 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07938796
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
26
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2022-11-26
Accounts last made up date
2021-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-07
Returns last made up date
2016-02-07
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lonprop.co.uk

Actual
www.lonprop.co.uk

IP
77.68.64.13

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment