WORLD NICHE

Updated 25 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07948393 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 17402/73
9 CASTLE COURT 2 CASTLEGATE WAY DUDLEY WEST MIDLANDS ENGLAND DY1 4RD
• 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
World Niche was established in 2011 in Redditch Worcestershire. A family run business with attention to customer service.
Also known as: WORLD NICHE LIMITED, Worldniche.co.uk
Registration numbers: 07948393 (CH)
Primary location: DUDLEY ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07948393
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2021-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-08-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-14
Returns last made up date
2016-02-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
worldniche.co.uk

Actual
worldniche.co.uk

IP
35.214.58.138

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment