MINTSOFT

Updated 50 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07953319 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 17411/120
Suite 9 Aquarium 101 Lower Anchor Street Chelmsford Essex CM2 0AU UK
• 74990 - Non-trading company
Unlike other systems that require extensive customisation, Mintsoft is delivered with over 150 pre-built integrations to all major E-commerce platforms, shopping carts and couriers. Be up and running quickly and smoothly. Mintsoft is designed, built and supported by industry experts from E-commerce, logistics and warehouse management, and continues to enhance the operations of more than 310 businesses across the UK and EU... Cloud Based | 24/7 Access from anywhere, anytime from a wide range of devices including PC, Mac, Tablets and Smart Phones!
Also known as: MINTSOFT LIMITED, Mintsoft Ltd
Registration numbers: 07953319 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB 130680734
Primary location: Chelmsford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07953319
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-16
Returns last made up date
2016-02-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mintsoft.co.uk

Actual
www.mintsoft.co.uk

IP
35.230.134.216

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. FLORYN HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED
  2. HALLS PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED
  3. FUNKTIONALLEY - funktionalley.com
  4. WATERSIDE - watersidecarehome.co.uk
  5. ITCON - itcongroup.com
0 comments Add a comment