TEST

Updated 122 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07997527 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 17479/63
FLAT 14, 1G MENTMORE TERRACE LONDON ENGLAND E8 3DQ
• 90030 - Artistic creation
Test is a visual platform that fuses a combination of new and established artists
Also known as: JAIME PERLMAN STUDIO LTD
Previous names: JAIME PERLMAN STUDIO LTD., MORE OR LESS STUDIO LTD, TEST MAG LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07997527 (CH)
Primary location: LONDON ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Founder

UK Company Data

Company number
07997527
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-17
Returns last made up date
2016-03-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
testmag.co.uk

Actual
testmag.co.uk

IP
94.136.40.103

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment