MOSS CONSTRUCTION (NI)

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI035231 (CH)
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 17636/114
Hamiltonsbawn Road Industrial Estate, Unit 58E Hamiltonsbawn Road, Armagh, BT60 1HW
• 41100 - Development of building projects
• 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Moss Construction (NI) Ltd are specialist construction contractors operating in the UK and Ireland, experienced in educational, historical and commercial contracts... Established in 1997, Moss Construction (NI) Ltd have built up an vast portfolio of successfully completed projects across numerous different sectors within the industry, achieving construction excellence across all projects... Based in County Armagh, Northern Ireland, Moss Construction (NI) Limited operate throughout the UK and Ireland.
Also known as: Moss Construction, MOSS CONSTRUCTION (NI) LIMITED, Moss Construction (NI) Ltd
Registration numbers: NI035231 (CH)
Primary location: Armagh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
NI035231
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-18
Returns last made up date
2015-11-20
Num. mort. charges
7
Num. mort. outstanding
5
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mossconstruction.com

Actual
www.mossconstruction.com

IP
79.170.44.207

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment