CM PRECISION COMPONENTS

Updated 55 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI062344 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 17669/108
3 Brannish Rd, Downpatrick BT30 6LL
• 25620 - Machining
CM Precision Components Ltd is a leading supplier of precision engineered components within the UK and Ireland and was established after the purchase of CM Precision, a division of CM Engineering. With over 30 years of experience we pride ourselves on quality components... CM precision can offer a range of services from a unique order to a production run incorporating "Kan-Ban" stock control... We are a component manufacturer supplying to a wide range of industries throughout Ireland, the UK, and the rest of Europe.
Also known as: CM Precision, CM PRECISION COMPONENTS LTD
Registration numbers: NI062344 (CH)
Primary location: Downpatrick United Kingdom
Associated domains: cmprecisioncomponents.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI062344
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-12
Returns last made up date
2015-12-15
Num. mort. charges
6
Num. mort. outstanding
4
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cmprecision.co.uk

Actual
cmprecision.co.uk

IP
185.119.173.84

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment