LOANE LANDSCAPES

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI072021 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 17678/118
46 Croft Hill Belfast County Antrim BT86GX
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Loane Landscapes is a small, family-run landscape gardening company based in Belfast, Northern Ireland. Established in 1985, the company is still managed by Raymond Loane and aims to provide a quality landscaping & maintenance service at competitive rates within the Belfast area. As our business focuses on both maintenance and landscaping aspects, we are a good choice whatever your gardening needs... We employ a well-established maintenance team throughout Belfast with services including competitively-priced grass and hedge cutting... We are a small, long-established, family run landscape gardening company based in Belfast. The company was started and is still managed by Raymond Loane with the aim to provide a quality service at a competitive price. With both a maintenance and landscape side to our business, we are a good choice, whatever your needs are regarding the garden. Our aim and speciality is creating well designed and low maintenance gardens.
Also known as: LOANE LANDSCAPES LTD
Registration numbers: NI072021 (CH)
Primary location: Belfast United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI072021
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-26
Returns last made up date
2016-04-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
loanelandscapes.co.uk

Actual
loanelandscapes.co.uk

IP
149.255.58.37

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment