O'HAGAN CRANE HIRE

Updated 478 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI606498 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 17698/86
4 BRACKAGH ROAD MONEYMORE, MAGHERAFELT, CO. LONDONDERRY BT45 7RR
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
O'Hagan Crane Hire, a family run business located on the outskirts of Magherafelt, was established in 2006 by the three O'Hagan brothers, Tony, Nigel and Philip. Between us we carry over 40 years experience of operating cranes. With our wealth of knowledge we can recommend the perfect crane for your task... Below you can see a few images of our cranes in action. We can provide cranes for a range of solutions, so please give us a quick call and we will be more than happy to help.
Also known as: O'HAGAN CRANE HIRE LTD
Registration numbers: NI606498 (CH)
Primary location: MAGHERAFELT,
Associated domains: ohagancranehire.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
NI606498
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-05
Returns last made up date
2016-03-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
94.136.40.103

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. NORTHIDAHODREAMHOME.COM - northidahodreamhome.com
  2. MIKE O'HAGAN - mikeohagan.com
  3. O'HAGAN BUILDERS - ohaganbuilders.com.au
  4. O'HAGAN BUSINESSES - ohaganelectrical.net.au
  5. O'HAGAN - ohagangrouplimited.com
0 comments Add a comment