ELLIOT & CO

Updated 21 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC300054 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 17711/118
7 KING STREET WEYMOUTH DORSET DT4 7BJ
Elliot & Co LLP is a well established firm of Chartered Accountants based in Weymouth. James Elliot (FCA) moved to Weymouth over 20 years ago and shortly afterwards set up Elliot & Co LLP.
Also known as: Elliot & Co LLP, ELLIOT AND CO LLP
Registration numbers: OC300054 (CH)
Primary location: WEYMOUTH
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
OC300054
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-17
Returns last made up date
2016-04-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
elliotandco.co.uk

Actual
www.elliotandco.co.uk

IP
213.175.211.163

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment