MASTERS LEGAL

Updated 20 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC327684 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 17754/116
Benllan House 3-4 New Street Bishopsgate London EC2M 4HD
Masters Legal Costs Services LLP is a well established firm founded in 1986 and due to our ongoing expansion we are frequently looking to recruit new team members... Masters Legal Costs Services LLP is one of the legal profession's leading Costs Consultancies. Located in Bishopsgate in the City of London, Masters has been dedicated to providing costs services to the legal sector since 1986. Masters is London's largest costs firm and employs more qualified costs lawyers than any other independent costs firm in the country. We are dedicated to providing comprehensive costs services to the legal community... Masters Legal Costs Services LLP is a highly renowned legal costs consultancy, located in the heart of the City of London.
Also known as: Masters, Masters Legal Cost Services LLP, Masters Legal Costs Services, MASTERS LEGAL COSTS SERVICES LLP
Registration numbers: OC327684 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.81

UK Company Data

Company number
OC327684
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-19
Returns last made up date
2016-04-21
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
masters-legal.co.uk

Actual
www.masters-legal.co.uk

IP
52.18.26.20, 52.31.80.183, 63.33.19.148

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment