EDWARD PEARCE

Updated 107 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC336014 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 17772/97
Old School House, 35 Ewell Road, Surbiton, Surrey, KT6 6AF United Kingdom
Edward Pearce are Chartered Consulting Engineers providing mechanical and electrical engineering consultancy for clients in disciplines ranging from public health and education to prime residential. The services we offer are competitive and tailored to each client... Edward Pearce LLP is a firm of Chartered Consulting Engineers specialising in Building Services Engineering. We were established in 1944 and maintain a strong reputation for commitment, experience, innovation and success in all sectors of the construction industry... Edward Pearce offer an award winning, quality assured service based on traditional values and innovation. We are committed to environmental sustainability, high standards and continuing improvement.
Also known as: Edward Peace LLP, EDWARD PEARCE LLP, The Edward Pearce LLP
Registration numbers: 1553314 (W), OC336014 (CH)
Primary location: Surbiton United Kingdom
Associated domains: eapearce.co.uk, eapearce.com, edwardpearce.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
OC336014
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-26
Returns last made up date
2016-03-29
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
edwardpearce.co.uk

Actual
www.edwardpearce.co.uk

IP
104.27.180.40, 104.27.181.40

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment