O2 SM

Updated 718 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC344700 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 17793/108
Harborough Innovation Centre, Airfield Business Park Leicester Road Market Harborough Leicestershire LE16 7WB
O2 SM is an independent service provider for ward suction, oxygen flowmeters and oxygen therapy regulators (SOT). Our clients include some of the largest hospital trusts in the UK... Established early in 2009, O2 SM is an independent company created to provide support of ward suction, oxygen flowmeters and therapy regulators (SOT) in hospitals throughout the UK.
Also known as: O2 SM LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP, O2 SM Ltd
Registration numbers: OC344700 (CH)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Support

UK Company Data

Company number
OC344700
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
5
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-05
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-05
Returns next due date
2017-05-04
Returns last made up date
2016-04-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
o2sm.co.uk

Actual
www.o2sm.co.uk

IP
199.34.228.59

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment