FD EXPRESS

Updated 386 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC345200 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 17799/153
22 The Tannery Station Approach Godalming GU7 1FW United Kingdom
Fractional Development Express, incorporated in April 2009, specialises in developing fractional ownership properties of distinction which can provide investors the opportunity to live their ideal lifestyle, at a fraction of the cost, while also providing the possibility of capital growth.
Also known as: FD EXPRESS LLP
Registration numbers: OC345200 (CH)
Primary location: Godalming United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
OC345200
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2025-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-22
Returns last made up date
2016-04-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fdexpress.co.uk

Actual
www.fdexpress.co.uk

IP
79.170.44.75

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. LE PEG & CO - lepegco.com
  2. STAR YACHTS - staryachts.co.uk
  3. IFFLEY ACUPUNCTURE CLINIC - iffleyacupunctureclinic.co.uk
  4. JACKSON GLASS - jacksonglass.net
  5. LONDRE TAN - londretangroup.com
0 comments Add a comment