RICE WHATMOUGH CROZIER

Updated 3 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC349528 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 17807/97
RWC House 282 Heywood Old Road Middleton M24 4QG
At Rice Whatmough Crozier, we listen, and then discuss your requirements in a clear, coherent way, providing impartial and objective counsel. We never willingly overcomplicate matters and always involve you at every stage... Established in 2010, Rice Whatmough Crozier provides advice in all aspects of investment and pension matters... Rice Whatmough Crozier launched in 2010 following a management buy out from the professional services firm Deloitte. The Partners continue the same core values that have guided them over the many years that they have been advising clients in their financial planning strategy.
Also known as: RICE WHATMOUGH CROZIER LLP
Previous names: PERFORM & PROSPER LLP
Registration numbers: 513803 (W) , OC349528 (CH)
Primary location: Middleton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
OC349528
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-20
Returns last made up date
2015-10-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
77.104.130.159

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. CHEMCRUX - chemcrux.com
  2. SCAHEALTHCARE.CO.UK - scahealthcare.co.uk
  3. CREATIVE IDEAS - creativeideas.org.in
  4. COLLINSWORTH THOROUGHBRED RACING - collinsworthtbr.com
  5. MIRSON EQUESTRIAN - mirsonequestrian.com
0 comments Add a comment