NANOCLAVE

Updated 24 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC349607 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 17808/116
30 St James' Street, London, SW1A 1HB
Nanoclave Technologies LLP was founded in October 2009 with the aim and purpose to safely and effectively combat the growing threat of infections and contaminations caused by bacteria and... Our flagship product -The Nanoclave Cabinet, uses a 360 ° (6-sided) decontamination process and is clinically proven to eradicate all significant problematic pathogens in only 60 seconds... dangerous pathogens through the delivery of its clinically proven and validated decontamination technology, Nanoclave aims to set the industry standards of the future.
Also known as: Nanoclave Technologies, NANOCLAVE TECHNOLOGIES LLP
Registration numbers: OC349607 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: nanoclavetech.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
OC349607
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
5
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-05
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-05
Returns next due date
2016-11-25
Returns last made up date
2015-10-28
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
nanoclave.co.uk

Actual
www.nanoclave.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.37

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment