MAR SCAFFOLDING (SCOTLAND)

Updated 148 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC141197 (CH)
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 17903/151
Cartmore Industrial Estate, Lochgelly, KY5 8LL
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Mar Scaffolding is a well-established and highly experienced family run Scaffolding business based in Cowdenbeath, Fife... We provide specialist scaffolding services to both the domestic and commercial markets throughout East and Central Scotland... Mar Scaffolding supply bespoke solutions for all your scaffolding needs
Also known as: Mar Scaffolding, MAR SCAFFOLDING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED, MAR SCAFFOLDING (SCOTLAND) Ltd
Registration numbers: SC141197 (CH)
Primary location: Lochgelly United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
SC141197
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2024-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-08
Returns last made up date
2015-11-10
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
marscaffolding.co.uk

Actual
www.marscaffolding.co.uk

IP
185.41.8.75

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment