MCINALLY ASSOCIATES

Updated 24 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC141718 (CH)
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 17904/120
16 Robertson Street Glasgow G2 8DS
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
McInally Associates Ltd was established to provide independent planning and development advice on a broad range of planning activities to public and private sector clients, and has been succesfully trading for more than 12 years.
Also known as: MCINALLY ASSOCIATES LIMITED, McInally Associates Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC141718 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
Associated domains: mcinallyassociates.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC141718
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-11
Returns last made up date
2015-12-14
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mcinally-associates.co.uk

Actual
www.mcinally-associates.co.uk

IP
77.92.75.5

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment