WARD PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT

Updated 24 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC228095 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 17990/108
272 BATH STREET GLASGOW SCOTLAND G2 4JR
• 43290 - Other construction installation
Ward Property Development is an established company offering all aspects of building and joinery services, from domestic projects to commercial contracts... We are based in Peterlee and are ideally situated to carry out all types of building work throughout the North East of England.
Also known as: WARD PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LTD.
Registration numbers: SC228095 (CH)
Primary location: GLASGOW SCOTLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC228095
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2020-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-14
Returns last made up date
2016-02-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
wardpropertydevelopment.co.uk

Actual
www.wardpropertydevelopment.co.uk

IP
93.184.220.23

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment