AUTOGRAPH SIGNS

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC239257 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 18011/118
UNIT 11 NORTHPOINT 21 GORDON AVENUE HILLINGTON PARK GLASGOW G52 4TG
• 32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
Trading for over 20 years Autograph Signs is an established multi-disciplinary signage company specialising in exterior and interior applications, vehicle graphics, full colour digital printing, wallpaper, site signage, display and exhibition work... We produced digitally printed wallpapers, built up letters, acrylic signage, translucent, mirror and drywipe vinyl manifestations not to mention the large hanging spheres.
Also known as: AUTOGRAPH SIGNS LIMITED, AUTOGRAPH SIGNS LTD
Registration numbers: SC239257 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
SC239257
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2021-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-04
Returns last made up date
2015-11-06
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
autographsigns.co.uk

Actual
www.autographsigns.co.uk

IP
3.11.37.202

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment