EDEN CONSULTANCY GROUP

Updated 50 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC263646 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 18043/134
4 Hope Street, Falkirk, Stirlingshire FK1 5AT
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Established in 2004, we specialise in brand development, design for print, website design and exhibitions. Our reputation is for innovative design and marketing, e-commerce and change management solutions, supported by a commitment to efficient project management... Creativity is our business. We provide carefully tailored design solutions to promote your brand, communicate key messages and effectively engage your target audience... We are a multidisciplinary creative team who understand the importance of timely execution. We care passionately about detail. We make time to fully understand the bigger picture. Our creative thinking guarantees you inspired results.
Also known as: Eden, Eden Consultancy Group Limited, Eden Consultancy Group Ltd, THE EDEN CONSULTANCY GROUP LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC263646 (CH)
Primary location: Falkirk United Kingdom
Associated domains: edencg.co.uk, edenconsultancy.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC263646
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-18
Returns last made up date
2016-02-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
edenconsultancygroup.co.uk

Actual
edenconsultancygroup.co.uk

IP
92.205.62.192

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment