KUPA STEELFIXING

Updated today
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC340718 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 18136/108
Ballantyne Place, Eliburn, Livingston, EH54 6TG
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Family run business established in 2006 we pride ourselves on working hard to further develop and grow our business every day. We have become one of the leading Steel Fixer companies trusted by contractors UK wide. The success of Kupa Steel Fixing is credit to the high standard of management and of the hard working family members who all come together to make the company a success... Our mobile and reliable teams have greatly contributed to our success and it means we can work efficiently no matter where our clients are based in the UK... We aim to complete all work in the timescale provided ensuring we do our utmost at completing the job on time.
Also known as: KUPA STEELFIXING LTD.
Registration numbers: SC340718 (CH)
VAT numbers: 916379890
Primary location: Livingston United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC340718
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-01
Returns last made up date
2016-04-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kupasteelfixing.co.uk

Actual
www.kupasteelfixing.co.uk

IP
185.119.173.158

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment