ESTERASE

Updated 282 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07891838 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 18143/111
Suite 159, 259 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 4HH
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Esterase is a niche provider of commercial, management and executive level expertise to organisations in the legal sector. We work as part of your management team bringing a range of experience and business knowledge to strengthen your position in an ever tightening market... Esterase Ltd was founded to provide support to professional organisations, typically working in the legal sector. Our aim is to supply our clients with the best of both worlds; dedicated personnel working as part of your team and a backup resource of specialist expertise capable of delivering significant commercial and competitive advantage.
Also known as: ESTERASE LIMITED, Esterase Ltd
Registration numbers: 07891838 (CH), 7891838 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75

UK Company Data

Company number
07891838
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-20
Returns last made up date
2015-12-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
esterase.co.uk

Actual
www.esterase.co.uk

IP
94.136.40.103

Status
InternalLimits

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment