IDEA TO SHELF

Updated 47 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07910356 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 18206/122
Wycliffe House, Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 5AF
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Idea To Shelf was established to help small branded businesses realise their potential and retain their unique advantage in a market dominated by powerful FMCG giants. Through experience of working with challenger and larger household brands, Simon and his team know exactly what it takes to bring a project to market... Idea To Shelf mission is to help bring fast moving consumer goods to market. From the back of an envelope to launching in in the high... Idea To Shelf has helped a diverse range of small-to medium sized FMCG companies in both Food and Non-food. We have experience working across a wide variety of sectors whether chilled, ambient or frozen.
Also known as: IDEA TO SHELF LIMITED, Idea To Shelf Ltd, The Idea To Shelf Ltd
Registration numbers: 07910356 (CH)
Primary location: Wilmslow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07910356
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-13
Returns last made up date
2016-01-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ideatoshelf.co.uk

Actual
www.ideatoshelf.co.uk

IP
104.21.67.172, 172.67.178.253

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MIND INSIGHT - mindinsight.co.uk
  2. WILKS HEAD & EVE - wilks-head.co.uk
  3. SMART BODYWORKZ - smartbodyworkz.co.uk
  4. OPTICAL VIEW - opticalview.co.uk
  5. RMI FINANCE - rmifinance.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment