GROUNDS MAINTENANCE

Updated 18 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08012882 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 18420/118
Unit 1 Hollyfields Centre Woodacre Road Erdington B24 0JT
• 81300 - Landscape service activities
Grounds Maintenance and sports field maintenance for schools, colleges and other privately funded educational establishments are what we specialize in. We offer a whole range of..... Site Maintenance Services are an independent grounds maintenance company who specialize in providing a whole range of grounds maintenance solutions to the commercial and domestic sectors. We believe our success has been built on our ability to work closely with all our clients and to provide both the level of service and quality of work at a competitive price... Site Maintenance Services provides Grounds Maintenance and sports field maintenance for schools, colleges and other privately funded educational establishments, playground maintenance, tree surgery for Birmingham and the surrounding areas. Solihull Grounds Maintenance and Tree Surgery, Birmingham Grounds maintenance, Birmingham, Specialists in educational establishments maintenance and Tree Surgery. Maintenance of parks and public gardens based..
Also known as: SITE MAINTENANCE SERVICES (WEST MIDLANDS) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08012882 (CH), 8012882 (W)
VAT numbers: 114458122
Primary location: Erdington United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
08012882
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-27
Returns last made up date
2016-03-30
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
smsgroundsmaintenance.co.uk

Actual
www.smsgroundsmaintenance.co.uk

IP
77.72.1.2

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment