MOFFITT&ROBINSON CONSTRUCTION

Updated 14 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI063888 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 18563/98
40 BLACKSESSIAGH ROAD OMAGH BT78 1SU
• 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Moffitt & Robinson was established in 1983 as a partnership, concentrating on the domestic construction
Also known as: Moffitt & Robinson, MOFFITT & ROBINSON CONSTRUCTION LTD
Registration numbers: NI063888 (CH)
Primary location:
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI063888
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-25
Returns last made up date
2016-03-28
Num. mort. charges
5
Num. mort. outstanding
5
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
moffittandrobinson.co.uk

Actual
moffittandrobinson.co.uk

IP
35.214.105.127

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment