RG SINCLAIR SOLICITORS BELFAST

Updated 34 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI603295 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 18584/94
Sinclair House 23 Bedford Street Belfast BT2 7EJ
• 69102 - Solicitors
At RG Sinclair Solicitors we provide an extensive range of legal services for private individuals, lenders and market leading companies alike, in areas such as insurance, banking and corporate finance, commercial and corporate law, personal injury, matrimonial, residential and commercial property and property development... One of the biggest investments we will all undertake, buying a home. We offer clear, fixed fees and no hidden extras. We offer legal services for commercial & residential properties and we offer you over 35 years in business and experience as one of Belfast City's most established law practices. rgsinclair.co.uk/property-solicitors/ ...
Also known as: RG Sinclair, RG Sinclair Solicitors, ROBERT G. SINCLAIR & CO. LTD
Registration numbers: NI603295 (CH)
Primary location: Belfast United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.80
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
NI603295
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2020-02-29
Accounts last made up date
2018-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-24
Returns last made up date
2016-05-27
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rgsinclair.co.uk

Actual
rgsinclair.co.uk

IP
77.72.1.234

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment