LODDERS

Updated 22 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC306995 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 18609/78
Number Ten Elm Court Arden Street Stratford upon Avon Warwickshire CV37 6PA
A reference to a partner of Lodders Solicitors LLP means a member of Lodders Solicitors LLP or an employee with Partner status. Lodders Solicitors is a trading name of Lodders Solicitors LLP, a Limited Liability Partnership. Registered in England. Partnership No OC306995. Registered Office: Number Ten Elm Court Arden Street Stratford upon Avon Warwickshire CV37 6PA... At Lodders Solicitors we are renowned for our friendly service expert legal advice. Our offices are in Stratford upon Avon, Cheltenham Henley in Arden... Lodders is a law firm built around outstanding legal advice and exceptional service to regional, national and international private clients. Lodders was established over 230 years ago in the Stratford upon Avon area. We currently have four offices, 25 partners and approximately 110 staff. Lodders' main office is in Stratford upon Avon and houses all the main departments of the firm. We also have a fast-growing office in Birmingham and an office in Cheltenham which..
Also known as: Lodders Solicitors, LODDERS SOLICITORS LLP
Previous names: LODDERS LLP
Registration numbers: OC306995 (CH) , SRA 00465376 (W) , Z5987574 (W)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91

UK Company Data

Company number
OC306995
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2019-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-05
Returns last made up date
2016-03-08
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain


IP
5.79.14.150

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. STONE AND STONE - stoneandstonellp.co.uk
  2. JEPSON & CO. SOLICITORS - jepsonand.co.uk
  3. EQUITYINJURYCLAIMS - equityinjuryclaims.org.uk
  4. RMPI LLP LIMITED - rmpibelmont.co.uk
  5. BATT BROADBENT SOLICITORS - battbroadbent.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment