COFFIN MEW

Updated 40 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC323868 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 18631/132
1000 LAKESIDE NORTH HARBOUR PORTSMOUTH HAMPSHIRE PO6 3EN
Coffin Mew is a straight talking, commercial and responsive law firm. We've also been told that we're friendly and listen well... Coffin Mew's Corporate team has established a reputation as one of the leading transactional teams in the region.
Also known as: COFFIN MEW LLP
Registration numbers: 463138 (W), OC323868 (CH)
VAT numbers: 901 8053 55
Primary location: PORTSMOUTH
Associated domains: coffinmew-llp.co.uk, coffinmew-llp.com, coffinmew.biz, coffinmewllp.co.uk, coffinmewllp.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
12
HIT Score
0.95

UK Company Data

Company number
OC323868
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-29
Returns last made up date
2016-05-01
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
coffinmew.co.uk

Actual
coffinmew.co.uk

IP
162.159.134.42

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment