KINGSDEAN

Updated 27 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC346688 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 18679/117
London House, London Rd South Poynton, Stockport SK12 1YP
A careful balance of experience, a proven track record and robust partnerships ensure Kingsdean is a leader in its field... Kingsdean has been established by specialists in development, construction and investment, who are passionate about the belief in creating value and recognise the critical elements that give a scheme real standout quality.
Also known as: KINGSDEAN LLP
Registration numbers: OC346688 (CH)
Primary location: Stockport United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
OC346688
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-23
Returns last made up date
2016-06-25
Num. mort. charges
5
Num. mort. outstanding
5
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kingsdean.co.uk

Actual
www.kingsdean.co.uk

IP
209.235.144.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment