BEAUMONT COMMUNICATIONS

Updated 4 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC364520 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 18733/72
4 Bath Place, Rivington Street London, EC2A 3DR
Beaumont Communications is a boutique agency that launched in July 2011 with a focus on developing and nurturing new talent as well as maintaining and protecting established profiles. The company represents exciting artists across film, TV, music and lifestyle... Based in Shoreditch, Beaumont has a team of experienced publicists dedicated to shaping the public images of over 100 clients. The company is based on an understanding of the inherent strengths and impact each media type can provide for each individual. Clients are able to take advantage of Beaumont Communications' international reach and the established relationships with editors, event organisers, fashion houses, creative and advertising agencies, brands and celebrity bookers.
Also known as: BEAUMONT LONDON LLP
Registration numbers: OC364520 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
OC364520
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-07
Returns last made up date
2016-05-10
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
beaumontlondon.com

Actual
www.beaumontlondon.com

IP
176.126.243.155

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment