SOLUS SOLUTIONS

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC232396 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 18872/111
Unit 25e Anniesland Business Park Netherton Road Anniesland Glasgow G13 1EU
• 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) n.e.c.
Whether it be Retail, Leisure, Commercial or a Specialists project, we are passionate about the effect that our lighting products can bring to your lit environment... We recognize the importance of unique designs for your project and we provide inspirational designed fixtures to enhance your projects... We haven't posted any news for a while. That's because we have been busy working with such good clients as Laing the Jewellers Edinburgh. At the end of 2015 sees a historic move for the long established Laing Edinburgh. Having been located on Frederick Street since 1978, the store takes the step to move to… Continue Reading
Also known as: SOLUS SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Solus Solutions Ltd
Registration numbers: SC232396 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
Associated domains: designledlighting.co.uk, waco-uk.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
SC232396
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-04
Returns last made up date
2016-06-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
solusgb.com

Actual
www.solusgb.com

IP
209.235.144.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment